UFD East 2021

      Updated: 2021-07-31 08:21:55


Cat 1 – 19-29

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 KAUFMAN, Coleman NONE None 230 60 (1st) 55 (2nd) 55 (2nd) 60 (1st)
2 SWITZER, Mason NONE None 106 124 55 (2nd) 51 (3rd)
3 STAMBAUGH, Philip NONE None 60 170 60 (1st)
4 OKENFUSS, Jon NONE None 60 170 60 (1st)
5 SCHULTZ, William NONE None 55 175 55 (2nd)
6 PUMMILL, Cade NONE None 51 179 51 (3rd)


Cat 1 – 30-39

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 HARTZEL, Ian NONE None 175 60 (1st) 55 (2nd) 60 (1st)
2 BUSWELL, Cameron NONE None 98 77 51 (3rd) 47 (4th)
3 CHAVEZ, Alejandro NONE None 96 79 55 (2nd) 41 (6th)
4 BOURISAW, James NONE None 60 115 60 (1st)
5 THIERRY, Marc NONE None 60 115 60 (1st)
6 TALLMAN, Mat NONE None 55 120 55 (2nd)
7 LANGWORTHY, Jonathan NONE None 51 124 51 (3rd)
8 BOCHOVEN, Travis NONE None 47 128 47 (4th)
9 SILGER, Mickey NONE None 44 131 44 (5th)
10 ANDERHALTER, Jon NONE None 44 131 44 (5th)


Cat 1 – 40-49

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 VALIN, Lars NONE None 194 41 (6th) 47 (4th) 55 (2nd) 51 (3rd)
2 GORDON, Micah NONE None 120 74 60 (1st) 60 (1st)
3 MCMANEMY, Dan NONE None 111 83 51 (3rd) 60 (1st)
4 RINES, John NONE None 106 88 55 (2nd) 51 (3rd)
5 BIERMANN, Wesley NONE None 106 88 55 (2nd) 51 (3rd)
6 O'JUSTICE, Hardtail NONE None 60 134 60 (1st)
7 SIMONSON, Lawrence NONE None 55 139 55 (2nd)
8 SWEENEY, Doug NONE None 47 147 47 (4th)
9 BIERMANN, Wes NONE None 44 150 44 (5th)


Cat 1 – 50+

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 ARNOLD, Bob NONE None 235 55 (2nd) 60 (1st) 60 (1st) 60 (1st)
2 KAKOURIS, Tim NONE None 115 120 60 (1st) 55 (2nd)
3 RAMIREZ, Ivan J NONE None 102 133 51 (3rd) 51 (3rd)
4 ERPELDING, Bill NONE None 55 180 55 (2nd)
5 WILLIAMS, Roger NONE None 55 180 55 (2nd)
6 RAMIREZ, Ivan NONE None 51 184 51 (3rd)
7 LONG, Doug NONE None 47 188 47 (4th)


Cat 1 – Women Open

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 LEMUS, Melisa NONE None 120 60 (1st) 60 (1st)
2 CATON, Kelly NONE None 55 65 55 (2nd)
3 DEASON, Ivy NONE None 55 65 55 (2nd)


Cat 2 – 19-29

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 VORCE, Joe NONE None 107 60 (1st) 47 (4th)
2 JOHNSON, Lane NONE None 60 47 60 (1st)
3 GORDON, Luke NONE None 60 47 60 (1st)
4 BARTLETT, Dylan NONE None 60 47 60 (1st)
5 ISOM, Everett NONE None 55 52 55 (2nd)
6 BURLIS, Nathan NONE None 55 52 55 (2nd)
7 PUMMILL, Aaron NONE None 55 52 55 (2nd)
8 MENENDEZ, Robert NONE None 51 56 51 (3rd)
9 HELMKA, Ryan NONE None 51 56 51 (3rd)
10 ORR, Michael NONE None 47 60 47 (4th)
11 ARNETT, John NONE None 44 63 44 (5th)
12 CUNNINGHAM, Austin NONE None 44 63 44 (5th)
13 LITTLEPAGE, Zealand NONE None 41 66 41 (6th)


Cat 2 – 30-39

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 ERSCHEN, Ben NONE None 106 51 (3rd) 55 (2nd)
2 HUSSEY, Phillip NONE None 98 8 47 (4th) 51 (3rd)
3 URVAN, Nicholas NONE None 88 18 44 (5th) 44 (5th)
4 REED, Jamey NONE None 60 46 60 (1st)
5 HULLINGER, Michael NONE None 60 46 60 (1st)
6 MONTGOMERY, Josh NONE None 60 46 60 (1st)
7 HAWKS, Jordan NONE None 60 46 60 (1st)
8 KELLEY, Matthew NONE None 55 51 55 (2nd)
9 FELDMANN, Jeremiah NONE None 55 51 55 (2nd)
10 STOCKWELL, Joshua NONE None 55 51 55 (2nd)
11 ZELASKO, Josh NONE None 51 55 51 (3rd)
12 HUFFMAN, Jake NONE None 47 59 47 (4th)
13 STANTON, Shawn NONE None 47 59 47 (4th)
14 JOHNSON, Clay NONE None 44 62 44 (5th)
15 AHOLT, Matt NONE None 41 65 41 (6th)
16 GRANT, Jason NONE None 41 65 41 (6th)
17 HEIDBRIER, Thomas NONE None 41 65 41 (6th)
18 CHASE, David NONE None 38 68 38 (7th)
19 GRANT, Jack NONE None 38 68 38 (7th)
20 MICHELSON, Randy NONE None 35 71 35 (8th)


Cat 2 – 40-49

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 THIELE, Chris NONE None 115 55 (2nd) 60 (1st)
2 LAPLANTE, Andy NONE None 60 55 60 (1st)
3 HOUSEMAN, Brad NONE None 60 55 60 (1st)
4 GIVEN, Ross NONE None 60 55 60 (1st)
5 BEALS, Joseph NONE None 55 60 55 (2nd)
6 LANDSNESS, Eric NONE None 55 60 55 (2nd)
7 TER MAAT, Brian NONE None 51 64 51 (3rd)
8 CARLEN, Robert NONE None 51 64 51 (3rd)
9 SHUPP, Jason NONE None 51 64 51 (3rd)
10 CHAVEZ, Jose NONE None 47 68 47 (4th)
11 TIPTON, John NONE None 47 68 47 (4th)
12 BRADY, Benjamin NONE None 44 71 44 (5th)
13 WURST, Alan NONE None 44 71 44 (5th)
14 CAUSEVIC, Eldar NONE None 41 74 41 (6th)
15 FRANKLIN, Jon NONE None 41 74 41 (6th)
16 VACCARO, Scott NONE None 38 77 38 (7th)


Cat 2 – 50+

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 COMBS, Rodney NONE None 142 38 (7th) 44 (5th) 60 (1st)
2 DENHAM, Curtis NONE None 114 28 29 (11th) 41 (6th) 44 (5th)
3 VROOM, Darby NONE None 108 34 35 (8th) 38 (7th) 35 (8th)
4 LEWIS, Kent NONE None 106 36 51 (3rd) 55 (2nd)
5 HAFNER, Jim NONE None 99 43 31 (10th) 35 (8th) 33 (9th)
6 CARROLL, Lindy NONE None 95 47 44 (5th) 51 (3rd)
7 YOCUM, Duff NONE None 94 48 47 (4th) 47 (4th)
8 COOK, Chris NONE None 60 82 60 (1st)
9 FINLEY, Rick NONE None 60 82 60 (1st)
10 PIANT, John NONE None 60 82 60 (1st)
11 GRIMM, Douglas NONE None 55 87 55 (2nd)
12 STIKA, Mark NONE None 55 87 55 (2nd)
13 SQUIRES, Jim NONE None 51 91 51 (3rd)
14 SLOSAR, Jp NONE None 47 95 47 (4th)
15 SMITH, Randy NONE None 41 101 41 (6th)
16 WISE, Mike NONE None 41 101 41 (6th)
17 CUDDIHEE, Michael NONE None 38 104 38 (7th)
18 MILO, Vladimir NONE None 33 109 33 (9th)
19 EIS, Baub NONE None 33 109 33 (9th)
20 BRUNNQUELL, John NONE None 27 115 27 (12th)


Cat 2 – Women Open

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 BERRY, Molly NONE None 120 60 (1st) 60 (1st)
2 LEV-HARIR, Galit NONE None 106 14 51 (3rd) 55 (2nd)
3 SQUIRES, Danna NONE None 60 60 60 (1st)
4 NELSON, Oona NONE None 60 60 60 (1st)
5 HIMEL, Bethany NONE None 55 65 55 (2nd)
6 MCCREARY, Stephanie NONE None 55 65 55 (2nd)
7 WILGER, Jamie NONE None 51 69 51 (3rd)
8 GIESLER, Katie NONE None 51 69 51 (3rd)
9 SLOSAR, Judy NONE None 47 73 47 (4th)


Cat 3 – 19-29

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 STEWART, Marcus NONE None 175 60 (1st) 55 (2nd) 60 (1st)
2 WILLIAMS, Lukus NONE None 60 115 60 (1st)
3 THOMAS, Sam NONE None 60 115 60 (1st)
4 PRICE, Zak NONE None 55 120 55 (2nd)
5 BEDOW, Isaac NONE None 55 120 55 (2nd)
6 MARTIN, Trey NONE None 51 124 51 (3rd)
7 HOOTS, Chris NONE None 51 124 51 (3rd)
8 ROWE, Kody NONE None 47 128 47 (4th)
9 COHEN, Sam NONE None 44 131 44 (5th)
10 BLACKWOOD, Lt NONE None 41 134 41 (6th)
11 BUSENBARK, Brock NONE None 38 137 38 (7th)
12 VENVERLOH, Greg NONE None 35 140 35 (8th)
13 SUN, Johnny NONE None 33 142 33 (9th)
14 WILLIAMS, Joshua NONE None 31 144 31 (10th)


Cat 3 – 30-39

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 PERREAULT, Joshua NONE None 120 60 (1st) 60 (1st)
2 CRASK, Steven NONE None 99 21 55 (2nd) 44 (5th)
3 STOPP, Eric NONE None 60 60 60 (1st)
4 WASHBURN, Ben NONE None 60 60 60 (1st)
5 IANNARELLI, Thomas NONE None 55 65 55 (2nd)
6 FARRIS, Kaya NONE None 55 65 55 (2nd)
7 GRANT, Jason NONE None 55 65 55 (2nd)
8 GOSS, Timothy NONE None 51 69 51 (3rd)
9 CIBON, George NONE None 51 69 51 (3rd)
10 CORRELL, Tyler NONE None 47 73 47 (4th)
11 LOMBARDO, Chad NONE None 47 73 47 (4th)
12 SCHALLERT, JOHN NONE None 44 76 44 (5th)
13 SMITH, Craig NONE None 41 79 41 (6th)
14 PARRENT, Scott NONE None 38 82 38 (7th)
15 GROSS, Preston NONE None 35 85 35 (8th)


Cat 3 – 40-49

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 DAVIS, Adam NONE None 107 60 (1st) 47 (4th)
2 STEVENS, Mitch NONE None 60 47 60 (1st)
3 BEDOW, Kurt NONE None 60 47 60 (1st)
4 SUTHERLAND, Jason NONE None 60 47 60 (1st)
5 TIPTON, John NONE None 55 52 55 (2nd)
6 HAFNER, Craig NONE None 55 52 55 (2nd)
7 MARLER, Chat NONE None 55 52 55 (2nd)
8 DIMOND, Paul NONE None 55 52 55 (2nd)
9 LINDEMANN, Adam NONE None 51 56 51 (3rd)
10 WITTE, Troy NONE None 51 56 51 (3rd)
11 PEREZ, Marco NONE None 51 56 51 (3rd)
12 DECKERD, Gary NONE None 51 56 51 (3rd)
13 FRANKLIN, Jonathan NONE None 47 60 47 (4th)
14 MEHL, Donavan NONE None 47 60 47 (4th)
15 PARK, Mike NONE None 44 63 44 (5th)
16 FRISELLA, Anthony NONE None 44 63 44 (5th)
17 FLUTY, John NONE None 44 63 44 (5th)
18 AUFFENBERG, John NONE None 41 66 41 (6th)
19 KELLY, Greg NONE None 41 66 41 (6th)
20 LYBARGER, Chris NONE None 38 69 38 (7th)
21 NEGMANOWSKI, Matt NONE None 38 69 38 (7th)
22 JARVIS, Steve NONE None 35 72 35 (8th)
23 SHEPARD, Randall NONE None 33 74 33 (9th)
24 DELLI-WITT, Cris NONE None 31 76 31 (10th)
25 WHEAT, Jeffrey NONE None 29 78 29 (11th)
26 THOMPSON, Kurt NONE None 27 80 27 (12th)
27 SANDERS, Richard NONE None 25 82 25 (13th)
28 MONROE, Dan NONE None 23 84 23 (14th)
29 RILEY, Jason NONE None 21 86 21 (15th)


Cat 3 – 50+

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
1 GILKESON, David NONE None 180 60 (1st) 60 (1st) 60 (1st)
2 JACQUEZ, Craig NONE None 139 41 41 (6th) 51 (3rd) 47 (4th)
3 ROTTMANN, Dave NONE None 55 125 55 (2nd)
4 SCRONCE, Robert NONE None 55 125 55 (2nd)
5 BAEHR, Steve Baehr NONE None 55 125 55 (2nd)
6 STAUDER, Daniel NONE None 51 129 51 (3rd)
7 MCMAHAN, Mike NONE None 51 129 51 (3rd)
8 BELDING, Scott NONE None 47 133 47 (4th)
9 LAVELLE, Bob NONE None 44 136 44 (5th)
10 JACOBY, Chris NONE None 44 136 44 (5th)
11 BURLIS, Thomas NONE None 41 139 41 (6th)
12 KLEINSCHRODT, Brian NONE None 38 142 38 (7th)
13 ROONEY, Tom NONE None 35 145 35 (8th)
14 MARTIN, Mike NONE None 33 147 33 (9th)


Cat 3 – Women Open

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 BOCHOVEN, Jessica NONE None 60 60 (1st)
2 BIUNDO, Chloe NONE None 60 60 (1st)
3 LESSNER, Emily NONE None 60 60 (1st)
4 WOLFE, Amber NONE None 55 5 55 (2nd)
5 PENNINGTON, Malissa NONE None 55 5 55 (2nd)
6 SUTHERLAND, Jennifer NONE None 51 9 51 (3rd)


Junior Boys 10-14

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 JUSTICE DAVIS, Mason NONE None 111 60 (1st) 51 (3rd)
2 ARNOLD, Jake NONE None 60 51 60 (1st)
3 FARINELLA, Massimo NONE None 60 51 60 (1st)
4 MORRIS, Blake NONE None 60 51 60 (1st)
5 STROBACH, Jack NONE None 55 56 55 (2nd)
6 JUSTUS, Evan NONE None 55 56 55 (2nd)
7 LUTTRELL, Rylan NONE None 55 56 55 (2nd)
8 MAUXION, Owen NONE None 55 56 55 (2nd)
9 RYAN, Thomas NONE None 51 60 51 (3rd)
10 HOWARD, Cole NONE None 51 60 51 (3rd)
11 HURT, Jamison NONE None 51 60 51 (3rd)
12 MCGRAW, Finn NONE None 47 64 47 (4th)
13 POSPESHIL, Arthur NONE None 47 64 47 (4th)
14 KAUFMANN, Tommy NONE None 47 64 47 (4th)
15 DONALDSON, Adler NONE None 44 67 44 (5th)
16 CASTEEL, Caden NONE None 44 67 44 (5th)
17 SWEARINGEN, Sawyer NONE None 41 70 41 (6th)
18 CHERMATYUSKIY, Arthur NONE None 41 70 41 (6th)
19 STROBACH, Louis NONE None 38 73 38 (7th)
20 SIMONSON, Liam NONE None 38 73 38 (7th)
21 DECKERD, Dax NONE None 35 76 35 (8th)
22 FLUTY, Jett NONE None 33 78 33 (9th)


Junior Girls 10-14

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
1 CHASE, Brinley NONE None 120 60 (1st) 60 (1st)


Junior Women 15-18

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 SANDERS, Haley NONE None 60 60 (1st)
2 MOSTAFFA, Keira NONE None 60 60 (1st)


Junior Men 15-18

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 SMOCK, Andrew NONE None 115 60 (1st) 55 (2nd)
2 KRELL, Jt NONE None 115 55 (2nd) 60 (1st)
3 NOLAND, Gabe NONE None 60 55 60 (1st)
4 BENIGNO, Brendan NONE None 51 64 51 (3rd)
5 PANKEY, Clayton NONE None 51 64 51 (3rd)
6 VONDER BRUEGGE, John NONE None 47 68 47 (4th)
7 GAUGH, Roman NONE None 47 68 47 (4th)
8 VONDER BRUEGGE, Charlie NONE None 44 71 44 (5th)
9 KAKOURIS, Eli NONE None 41 74 41 (6th)


Marathon Men

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 BALLHEIMER, Dan NONE None 166 55 (2nd) 60 (1st) 51 (3rd)
2 VANLEUVEN, John NONE None 88 78 41 (6th) 47 (4th)
3 BIGGS, Andrew NONE None 88 78 44 (5th) 44 (5th)
4 FAHRENHORST, Tom NONE None 82 84 27 (12th) 55 (2nd) (39th)
5 MARLOW, Darin NONE None 80 86 29 (11th) 51 (3rd)
6 RADLE, Brian NONE None 60 106 60 (1st)
7 PLOCH, Chris NONE None 60 106 60 (1st)
8 MILLER, Daniel NONE None 60 106 60 (1st)
9 REILLY, Louis NONE None 56 110 21 (15th) 35 (8th)
10 CLARK, Davin NONE None 55 111 55 (2nd)
11 DRACKERT, Michael NONE None 55 111 55 (2nd)
12 TWEDT, Matt NONE None 51 115 51 (3rd)
13 CASE, Corey NONE None 51 115 51 (3rd)
14 PRIOR, Derek NONE None 47 119 47 (4th)
15 BOTTS, Sam NONE None 47 119 47 (4th)
16 BOCKTING, Benji NONE None 47 119 47 (4th)
17 NAGY, Benedict NONE None 46 120 8 (23rd) 38 (7th)
18 ROGGEVEEN, Brian NONE None 44 122 44 (5th)
19 WADLOW, Brad NONE None 44 122 44 (5th)
20 CLERVI, Art NONE None 42 124 13 (19th) 29 (11th)
21 BURDEN, Mike NONE None 41 125 41 (6th)
22 SWEARINGEN, Gary NONE None 41 125 41 (6th)
23 OBERWEATHER, Jesse NONE None 41 125 41 (6th)
24 SUBLETTE, Todd NONE None 40 126 9 (22nd) 31 (10th)
25 SOWELL, Sean NONE None 40 126 5 (26th) 35 (8th)
26 DRATH, Chad NONE None 38 128 38 (7th)
27 SCHOTT, Greg NONE None 38 128 38 (7th)
28 HAMANN, Ryan NONE None 38 128 38 (7th)
29 KOESTER, Larry NONE None 35 131 35 (8th)
30 COOPER, Craig NONE None 35 131 35 (8th)
31 HAND, Nick NONE None 33 133 33 (9th)
32 SCHELLENBERGER, Kurt NONE None 33 133 33 (9th)
33 BUSENBARK, Chase NONE None 33 133 33 (9th)
34 ROMISCH, David NONE None 33 133 33 (9th)
35 SCHOONOVER, Nathaniel NONE None 31 135 31 (10th)
36 LONG, Aj NONE None 31 135 31 (10th)
37 WOLKENFELD, Ben NONE None 31 135 31 (10th)
38 BURTON, Curtis NONE None 29 137 29 (11th)
39 BARRO, Mike NONE None 29 137 29 (11th)
40 LESTER, Chad NONE None 27 139 27 (12th)
41 BUSENBARK, Chad NONE None 27 139 27 (12th)
42 DEATLEY, Sam NONE None 27 139 27 (12th)
43 BRADSHAW, Jeremy NONE None 25 141 25 (13th)
44 TIEGS, Jay NONE None 25 141 25 (13th)
45 CHAVEZ, Alejandro NONE None 25 141 25 (13th)
46 MICHAEL, Myron NONE None 25 141 25 (13th)
47 KREWET, Jim NONE None 23 143 23 (14th)
48 STAMBAUGH, Mike NONE None 23 143 23 (14th)
49 BUSENBARK, Brock NONE None 23 143 23 (14th)
50 GARDNER, Aaron NONE None 21 145 21 (15th)
51 FELDMANN, Jeremiah NONE None 21 145 21 (15th)
52 MURPHY, Jason NONE None 19 147 19 (16th)
53 ERSKINE, David NONE None 19 147 19 (16th)
54 CHAVEZ, Jose NONE None 19 147 19 (16th)
55 GOODE, Peter NONE None 17 149 17 (17th)
56 VORCE, Joe NONE None 17 149 17 (17th)
57 BRUCE, Ryan NONE None 17 149 17 (17th)
58 PHILLIPS, Scott NONE None 15 151 (33rd) 15 (18th)
59 RYBAR, Adam NONE None 15 151 15 (18th)
60 VORCE, Mac NONE None 15 151 15 (18th)
61 SLOSAR, Jp NONE None 13 153 13 (19th)
62 CARRON, Chad NONE None 13 153 13 (19th)
63 GRUMKE, Mark NONE None 11 155 (46th) 11 (20th)
64 WESTERBECK, Brett NONE None 11 155 11 (20th)
65 POSPESHIL, Arthur NONE None 11 155 11 (20th)
66 BASS, Rick NONE None 10 156 3 (28th) 7 (24th)
67 JACOBER, Michael NONE None 10 156 (43rd) 10 (21st)
68 NITZSCHE, Chris NONE None 10 156 10 (21st)
69 WILLIS, David NONE None 9 157 9 (22nd)
70 GREENWOOD, Jimmy NONE None 8 158 (36th) 8 (23rd)
71 MITCHELL, Trevor NONE None 7 159 7 (24th)
72 WILLERT, Bryan NONE None 6 160 6 (25th)
73 GUYER, John NONE None 6 160 6 (25th)
74 JOHNSON, Matt NONE None 5 161 5 (26th)
75 BRADY, Kevin NONE None 4 162 4 (27th)
76 WEDWAR, Arthur NONE None 4 162 4 (27th)
77 MCMILLEN, Liam NONE None 3 163 3 (28th)
78 PERSHING, Kyle NONE None 2 164 2 (29th)
79 OGBURN, Alex NONE None 2 164 2 (29th)
80 PEARCH, Dean NONE None 1 165 (39th) 1 (30th)
81 PIEPERT, Scott NONE None 1 165 1 (30th)


Marathon Women

Pos Name License Team Points Gap 1-GF
Top 30
2-66
Top 30
3-LB
Top 30
4-SM
Top 30
1 POINTER, Lauren NONE None 161 55 (2nd) 55 (2nd) 51 (3rd)
2 MURTHA, Tina NONE None 115 46 60 (1st) 55 (2nd)
3 HIMEL, Bethany NONE None 102 59 51 (3rd) 51 (3rd)
4 BRADSHAW, Jenn NONE None 94 67 47 (4th) 47 (4th)
5 PHEGLEY, Missy NONE None 88 73 44 (5th) 44 (5th)
6 HUEBBE, Christine NONE None 60 101 60 (1st)
7 CARRIER, Katlyn NONE None 60 101 60 (1st)
8 VETTER-DREIER, Molly NONE None 60 101 60 (1st)
9 THIERRY, Renee NONE None 55 106 55 (2nd)
10 MITCHELL, Mindy NONE None 51 110 51 (3rd)
11 KOTZAMANIS, Stacey NONE None 47 114 47 (4th)
12 HATCH, Karen NONE None 47 114 47 (4th)
13 SHERMAN, Jenni NONE None 44 117 44 (5th)
14 BROWN, Anna NONE None 41 120 41 (6th)
15 MULLINS, Katie NONE None 41 120 41 (6th)
16 TESCHKE, Annika NONE None 38 123 38 (7th)
17 ROWLAND, Barbara NONE None 38 123 38 (7th)
18 EHRLICH, Renee NONE None 35 126 35 (8th)
19 FITZGERALD, Michelle NONE None 33 128 33 (9th)

+N - Bonus Points added to Points for Place.


Point Structures

Regular Races Scored with Regular
1-10:60555147444138353331
11-20:29272523211917151311
21-30:10987654321
  • 4-SM
  • 3-LB
  • 2-66
  • 1-GF


Tie Breaking Rules

If two or more riders are tied on points, the following rules are applied in sequence until the tie is broken:

  1. number of events completed
  2. if still a tie, use number of 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th then 5th place finishes
  3. if still a tie, use finish position in most recent event

Powered by CrossMgr